Results from Past Tournaments

Name                       Location                              Event                             Year                      Medal

Annamarie

                                Apple Blossom             4.0 Mixed Doubles                2019                      Gold

                                Apple Blossom             4.0 Womens Doubles           2019                      Silver

                                Leavenworth                3.5 Womens Doubles           2018                       Gold

                                Leavenworth                4.0 Mixed Doubles                2018                      Silver

                                Kennewick                    3.5 Womens Doubles           2018                       Gold

                                Kennewick                    4.0 Mixed Doubles                2018                      Silver

                                Omak                             3.5 Womens Doubles           2018                       Gold

                                Omak                             3.5 Mixed Doubles                2018                      Silver

                                Yakima                           3.0 Womens Doubles           2017                      Silver

                                Coeur dAlene                3.0 Womens Doubles           2017                      Silver

                                Coeur dAlene                3.0 Womens Singles            2017                      Bronze

                                Coeur dAlene                3.0 Mixed Doubles                2017                      Gold

Brian B.     

                               Coeur dAlene                 4.0 Mens Doubles                2019                      Gold 

                               Apple Blossom              4.0 Mens Doubles                2019                      Silver

                                Leavenworth                 4.0 Mens Doubles                2018                      Silver

                                Leavenworth                 4.0 Mixed Doubles               2018                       Gold

                                Kennewick                     4.0 Mens Doubles                2018                       Gold

                                Omak                              4.0 Mens Doubles                2018                       Gold

                                Centrailia                       3.5 Mixed Doubles                2018                     Bronze

Connie

                                Kennewick                     3.0 Womens Doubles          2018                      Bronze

Corey Ma.

                                Apple Blossom              3.5 Mixed Doubles               2019                      Silver

                                Leavenworth                  3.5 Mens Doubles               2018                      Silver

​Corey Mi.

                                Apple Blossom               3.5 Mens Doubles               2019                      Silver

Craig

                                Leavenworth                   3.5 Mens Doubles              2018                       Gold

                                Coeur dAlene                  3.5 Mens Doubles               2018                      Silver

Debbie

                                Leavenworth                   4.0 Mixed Doubles             2018                     Bronze

Forrest

                                Coeur dAlene                   4.0 Mixed Doubles            2019                     Bronze

                                Leavenworth                   4.0 Mens Doubles              2018                       Gold

                                Leavenworth                   4.0 Mixed Doubles             2018                     Bronze

                                Kennewick                       4.0 Mens Doubles              2018                       Gold

                                Walla Walla                      4.0 Mens Doubles              2018                     Silver

                                Omak                                4.0 Mens Doubles              2018                       Gold

Gary

                                Omak                                3.5 Mens Doubles              2018                     Silver

                                Omak                                3.5 Mixed Doubles             2018                     Silver

Jan

                                Sunriver, OR                    3.5 Womens Doubles        2019                     Silver

                                Coeur dAlene                   3.5 Womens Doubles        2019                     Gold

                                Apple Blossom                3.5 Womens Doubles        2019                      Gold

Jeff I.

                                Omak                                3.5 Mens Doubles              2018                    Silver

John

                                Leavenworth                    3.5 Mens Doubles              2018                    Silver

Karen M.

                                Apple Blossom                3.5 Womens Doubles         2019                     Gold

Keri

                                Apple Blossom                3.5 Mixed Doubles              2019                    Silver

Landon

                                 Kennewick                      4.0 Mens Doubles               2018                   Bronze

                                 Kennewick                      4.0 Mixed Doubles              2018                   Silver

Luke

                                 Apple Blossom               3.5 Mens Doubles               2019                   Silver

Mona

                                 Leavenworth                   3.5 Womens Doubles        2018                   Silver

                                 Leavenworth                   3.5 Mixed Doubles             2018                   Silver

                                 Yakima                             3.0 Womens Doubles        2017                     Gold

Nancy

                                 Coeur dAlene                  4.5 Mixed Doubles              2019                    Gold

                                 Coeur dAlene                  4.5 Womens Doubles         2019                   Bronze

                                 Coeur dAlene                  5.0 Womens Singles          2018                   Bronze

                                 Centrailia                         5.0 Womens Doubles        2018                    Bronze

Nate

                                  Apple Blossom               4.0 Mixed Doubles             2019                    Gold

Neil

                                  Leavenworth                  3.5 Mens Doubles              2018                    Gold

                                  Leavenworth                  3.5 Mixed Doubles             2018                  Silver

Nell

                                  Leavenworth                  3.5 Womens Doubles        2018                  Silver

Percy

                                  Leavenworth                  3.5 Mixed Doubles             2018                   Gold

Ruby

                                  Yakima                            3.0 Womens Doubles        2017                  Silver

                                   Coeur dAlene                3.0 Womens Doubles         2017                 Silver

Steve Ma.

                                  Leavenworth                  4.0 Mens Doubles              2018                   Gold

                                  Omak                              4.0 Mens Doubles              2018                 Bronze

Tana

                                  Leavenworth                  3.5 Mixed Doubles             2018                   Gold

                                  Yakima                            3.0 Womens Doubles        2018                   Gold

Toddi

                                  Coeur dAlene                  4.0 Mixed Doubles            2019                Bronze

                                  Apple Blossom               4.0 Womens Doubles       2019                 Silver

                                  Leavenworth                  3.5 Womens Doubles       2018                   Gold

                                  Leavenworth                  4.0 Mixed Doubles            2018                   Gold

                                  Kennewick                      3.5 Womens Doubles       2018                   Gold

                                  Omak                               3.5 Womens Doubles       2018                   Gold

                                  Centrailia                         3.5 Mixed Doubles           2018                 Bronze